classement Equipe Première

# Team Played Wins Draws Losses +/-
1RC DRAGUIGNAN14100445
2ST LAURENTIN1491445
3RC UZES1490541
4RC MONTEUX1471539
5US VALREASSIENNE1481537
6RC OL SISTERONNAIS1480636
7ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON1461629
8SC SALONAIS14130728
9 RC LE BEAUSSET1351726
11US MOURILLON1441923
12RC FOS ISTRES14121110
View All

AGENDA SENIOR