Classement

# Team Played Wins Draws Losses +/-
2RC LES ANGLES GARD 15130263
3RC OL SISTERONNAIS1580740
5US MOURILLON1571735
6 RC LE BEAUSSET1561832
7RC FOS ISTRES1551927
8SC SALONAIS1552827
9US VALREASSIENNE1533924
10RC AJACCIEN1520137
View All

Agenda